Spencerport
Monday, April 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Unified Basketball - Modified - NO PRACTICE
2:30pm- 3:15pmUnified Basketball Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
2:55pm- 3:25pmUnified Basketball Modified Practice
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville Chili
3:00pm- 5:00pmGolf Boys Practice

Bus leaves at 2:30

Bus leaves at 2:30

3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
Field 2location
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball-JV Practice
Field 1location
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice
Field Hlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
Field Glocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice  

(Changed)

Field Flocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
Field 12location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
Field 7location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
Cosgrove MS Fitness Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice
Bernabi Gymlocation

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmBaseball-JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
Field Ilocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Unified Basketball - Varsity - NO PRACTICE
3:00pm- 5:00pmGolf Boys Practice

Bus leaves at 2:30

Bus leaves at 2:30

3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster-Thomas
 @ Ontario Country Clublocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice
Field Hlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice  

(Changed)

Field Flocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
Field 12location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
Field 7location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
Cosgrove MS Fitness Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:30pmBaseball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Gates-Chili
4:30pmBaseball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Gates-Chili
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
4:30pmSoftball: JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Batavia
 @ Batavia High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV/Var Divisionalvs. Gates-Chili  @  Spencerport High School
HS StadiumlocationFS
4:30pmTrack: Boys JV/Var Divisionalvs. Gates-Chili  @  Spencerport High School
HS StadiumlocationFS
5:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rush-Henrietta
5:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rush-Henrietta
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
6:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 3:15pmUnified Basketball Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
2:55pm- 3:25pmUnified Basketball Modified Practice
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greece Olympia
 @ Mill Creek Golf Clublocation
3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

Field Ilocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
3:30pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fairport
 @ Woodcliff Golf Clublocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice  

(Changed)

Field Flocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
Field 12location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
Field 7location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
Cosgrove MS Fitness Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice
Bernabi Gymlocation

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Gates-Chili  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisionalvs. Gates-Chili  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B Divisional  

(Date changed from 04-25-19)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Field FlocationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Pittsford 1

Scrimmage played on April 9.

Scrimmage played on April 9.

4:30pmSoftball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Gates-Chili
4:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Gates-Chili
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A Non-Divisionvs. Brockport Central  @  Spencerport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
Field Glocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Unified Basketball - Modified - NO PRACTICE
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 04-03-19)

vs. Hilton Central
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-15-19)

vs. Churchville Chili
 @ Mill Creek Golf Clublocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmGolf Boys Practice

Bus leaves at 2:30

Bus leaves at 2:30

3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
Field 2location
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball-JV Practice
Field 1location
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice
Field Hlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
Field 12location
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-10-19)

Batavia vs. Spencerport 2  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 8locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Spencerport 1 vs. Brockport Central
4:30pmBaseball: Mod A Scrimmagevs. Webster-Schroeder  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 4locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B Divisional  

(Date Changed to 04-24-19)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Field FlocationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV Divisionalvs. Brockport Central  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia
 @ Longridge Elementarylocation
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville Chili
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Divisionalvs. Irondequoit  @  Spencerport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV/Var Non-Divisionvs. Greece Arcadia  @  Spencerport High School
HS StadiumlocationFS
4:30pmTrack: Boys JV/Var Non-Divisionvs. Greece Arcadia  @  Spencerport High School
HS StadiumlocationFS
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville Chili
 @ Churchville-Chili FRS location
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brockport Central, Churchville Chili, East, Edison 1, Edison 2, Gates-Chili, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Holley Central, Kendall Central
5:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmBaseball-JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
6:15pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Divisionalvs. Brockport Central  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
Friday, April 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Unified Basketball - Varsity - NO PRACTICE
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Mill Creek Golf Clublocation
3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
Field Glocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice  

(Changed)

Field Flocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
Field 7location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
Cosgrove MS Fitness Center location
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice
Bernabi Gymlocation

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:15pmTennis: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville Chili
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Crossovervs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Crossovervs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B Divisional  

(Date Changed to 04-29-19)

vs. Brighton  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Field HlocationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A Scrimmagevs. Churchville Chili  @  Spencerport High School
Field 12locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-20-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Spencerport High School
Field 11locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: JV Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 04-26-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Spencerport High School
Field 10locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 05-03-19)

vs. Irondequoit  @  Spencerport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pmSoftball: JV Divisional  

(Time Changed)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Spencerport High School
Field 10locationFS
5:15pm- 7:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
Field Ilocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
Saturday, April 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Tennis-Boys Mod A - NO PRACTICE
Tennis-Boys Varsity - NO PRACTICE
Track - Boys JV - NO PRACTICE
Track - Girls JV - NO PRACTICE
Track-Boys/Girls Modified - NO PRACTICE
Unified Basketball - Modified - NO PRACTICE
Unified Basketball - Varsity - NO PRACTICE
8:00am- 12:00pmGolf Boys Practice
TBD location

Make a Difference Day

Make a Difference Day

8:00am- 9:30amLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice  

(Cancelled)

8:00am- 9:30amLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice
8:00am- 10:00amSoftball - JV Practice
8:00am- 10:00amSoftball - Mod A Practice
8:00am- 10:00amSoftball - Mod A Practice
Field 12location
8:00am- 10:00amSoftball - Mod B Practice
8:00am- 10:00amSoftball - Mod B Practice
Field 7location
8:00am- 10:00amSoftball - Varsity Practice
9:00am- 11:00amBaseball - Varsity Practice
Field 2location
9:00am- 11:00amBaseball-JV Practice
Field 1location
9:00am- 11:00amBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
10:00am- 12:00pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
10:00am- 12:00pmBaseball-JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
10:00am- 12:00pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
10:00am- 12:00pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
East Gymlocation

Outdoor Field #4

Outdoor Field #4

10:00am- 12:00pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
10:00amLacrosse: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
10:00amLacrosse: Boys JV Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. West Genesee
10:00amTrack: Girls JV/Var InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, Churchville Chili, Fairport, Greece Arcadia, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Penfield Central, Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford-Mendon, Rush-Henrietta, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas

His & Her Invite

His & Her Invite

10:00amTrack: Boys JV/Var InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, Churchville Chili, Fairport, Greece Arcadia, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Penfield Central, Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford-Mendon, Rush-Henrietta, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas

His & Her Invite

His & Her Invite

12:00pmLacrosse: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
12:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       9:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. West Genesee
Sunday, April 28, 2019