Spencerport
Thursday, November 1, 2018
Friday, November 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Swimming - Girls Varsity - NO PRACTICE

Sectionals-Swimming 5pm

Sectionals-Swimming 5pm

3:00pm- 5:00pmSports Performance
3:15pm- 5:45pmFootball - Varsity Practice
Field Mlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls Varsity Pracitce
3:30pm- 4:30pmCross Country - V/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
5:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBD

Class B - Swim Finals

Class B - Swim Finals

5:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball - Boys Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
6:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Regionals  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD
 @ TBAlocation

Class A Western vs Sect VI - Sect V host

Class A Western vs Sect VI - Sect V host

6:15pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Sectional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD
 @ TBAlocation

Class A - Finals

Class A - Finals

7:00pmCheerleading Fall: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD
 @ TBAlocation

FB - Sectional Finals

FB - Sectional Finals

7:00pmFootball: Varsity Sectional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD
 @ TBAlocation

Class A Finals

Class A Finals

Saturday, November 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Football - Varsity NO PRACTICE
9:00am- 11:00amSwimming Girls Varsity/JV Practice  

(Cancelled)

Poollocation
10:00am- 1:00pmVolleyball - Boys Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

East Gymlocation
1:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity RegionalsBus Info

Leaves:       11:20am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Amherst

Class A Western Regionals

Class A Western Regionals

1:30pmCross Country: Girls JV/Var SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       11:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, Churchville Chili, Fairport, Gates-Chili, Hilton Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Rush-Henrietta, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas
 @ Midlakes High Schoollocation

Girls Class A

Girls Class A

2:30pmCross Country: Boys JV/Var SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       11:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, Churchville Chili, Fairport, Gates-Chili, Hilton Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Rush-Henrietta, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas
 @ Midlakes High Schoollocation

Boys Class A

Boys Class A

4:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Midlakes

Class B Semifinals

Class B Semifinals

Sunday, November 4, 2018
Monday, November 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmSports Performance
3:00pm- 5:30pmSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:45pmFootball - Varsity Practice
Field Mlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls Varsity Pracitce
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Girls Varsity/JV Practice  

(Cancelled)

Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:45pmWrestling - Varsity/JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball Boys JV Practice
East Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBowling - Boys/Girls Varsity Practice

Bus leaves Cosgrove at 3:30 and returns to High School ranger doors at 5:30

Bus leaves Cosgrove at 3:30 and returns to High School ranger doors at 5:30

4:10pm- 5:10pmHockey Varsity Practice

Rink 4

Rink 4

4:30pm- 6:30pmBasketball Boys Varsity Practice
5:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball - Boys Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

East Gymlocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball Girls Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

East Gymlocation
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Bowling - NO PRACTICE
3:00pm- 5:00pmSports Performance
3:00pm- 5:30pmSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:45pmFootball - Varsity Practice
Field Mlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls Varsity Pracitce
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Girls Varsity/JV Practice  

(Cancelled)

Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:45pmWrestling - Varsity/JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball Boys JV Practice
East Gymlocation
4:00pm- 5:00pmHockey Varsity Practice

Rink 2

Rink 2

4:30pm- 6:30pmBasketball Boys Varsity Practice
5:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball - Boys Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

East Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball Girls Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmSports Performance
3:00pm- 5:30pmSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:45pmFootball - Varsity Practice
Field Mlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls Varsity Pracitce
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Girls Varsity/JV Practice  

(Cancelled)

Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:45pmWrestling - Varsity/JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBowling - Boys/Girls Varsity Practice

Bus leaves Cosgrove at 3:30 and returns to High School ranger doors at 5:30

Bus leaves Cosgrove at 3:30 and returns to High School ranger doors at 5:30

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Boys JV Practice
East Gymlocation
4:00pm- 5:00pmHockey Varsity Practice

Rink 1

Rink 1

4:30pm- 6:30pmBasketball Boys Varsity Practice
5:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball - Boys Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

East Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball Girls Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

East Gymlocation
6:15pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity Sectional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD

Class B - Finals

Class B - Finals