Spencerport
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amCheerleading Winter Varsity Practice
9:00am- 10:00amHockey Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

Rink 2

Rink 2

9:00am- 11:00amIndoor Track Practice
9:00am- 11:00amIndoor Track Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice
Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmWrestling - Varsity/JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Irondequoit

Class A- Round 1

Class A- Round 1

Wednesday, February 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amCheerleading Winter Varsity Practice
9:00am- 11:00amIndoor Track Practice
9:00am- 11:00amIndoor Track Practice
West Gymlocation
9:00am- 11:00amSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

Poollocation
10:00am- 11:00amBasketball Boys JV Practice
East Gymlocation
10:00am- 11:00amBasketball Boys Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation

Boys Shootaround

Boys Shootaround

12:00pm- 2:00pmBasketball - Girls Open Gym
East Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmWrestling - Varsity/JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
4:00pm- 5:00pmHockey Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

Rink 3

Rink 3

7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Aquinas Institute
 @ Aquinas Institutelocation

Class A1 - Round 1

Class A1 - Round 1

8:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Canandaigua Academy
 @ RITlocation

Class B - Semifinals

Class B - Semifinals

Thursday, February 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amCheerleading Winter Varsity Practice
9:00am- 10:00amHockey Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

Rink 1

Rink 1

9:00am- 11:00amIndoor Track Practice
9:00am- 11:00amIndoor Track Practice
West Gymlocation
9:00am- 11:00amSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

Poollocation
12:00pm- 2:00pmBasketball - Girls Open Gym
East Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmBasketball Girls Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
Friday, February 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity Sectional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD
 @ TBAlocation

Class A1 - Quarterfinals

Class A1 - Quarterfinals

TBDWrestling: Varsity Statevs. TBD
 @ Albany Times Union Center location

Division 1 - Rnd 1/Quarterfinals

Division 1 - Rnd 1/Quarterfinals

8:00am- 10:00amCheerleading Winter Varsity Practice
9:00am- 10:00amHockey Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

Rink 2

Rink 2

9:00am- 11:00amSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

Poollocation
12:00pm- 2:00pmBasketball - Girls Open Gym
East Gymlocation
6:00pmIndoor Track: JV/Var State QualifiersBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBD

Division 1

Division 1

Saturday, February 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity Sectional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBD
 @ TBAlocation

Class A1 - Quarterfinals

Class A1 - Quarterfinals

Indoor Track - NO PRACTICE
TBDWrestling: Varsity Statevs. TBD
 @ Albany Times Union Center location

Division 1 - Semifinals/Finals

Division 1 - Semifinals/Finals

8:00am- 10:00amSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice
Poollocation
10:00am- 12:00pmBasketball Girls Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
3:50pmCheerleading Winter: Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBD

Cheer

Cheer

Sunday, February 24, 2019
Monday, February 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Indoor Track Practice
TBD location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Boys Varsity/JV Practice
Poollocation
4:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball Boys Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

East Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmBasketball Girls Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

East Gymlocation
6:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 02-26-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas
 @ RIT Ice Rinklocation