Spencerport
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Batavia, Greece Olympia
 @ Braemar Country Clublocation
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Greece Odyssey
 @ Braemar Country Clublocation
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville Chili
3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

Field Ilocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice  

(Changed)

Field Flocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
Cosgrove MS Fitness Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice
Bernabi Gymlocation

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:30pmBaseball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Batavia
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Divisional  

(Postponed to 05-07-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Postponed to 05-07-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A Divisional  

(Location Changed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 3locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Webster-Thomas
4:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-22-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Date Changed to 05-17-19)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central  @  Spencerport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Mod B ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Fairport, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Newark, Penfield Central
5:00pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bay Trail 2  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS

Due to transportation

Due to transportation

5:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Penfield Central
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
5:15pm- 7:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice

Outdoor practices 3:30-5:30 Field #4

Outdoor practices 3:30-5:30 Field #4

5:30pm- 7:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
Field Glocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
6:00pmLacrosse: Girls JV Divisional  

(Date Changed to 05-02-19)

vs. Brighton  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
7:30pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date & Time Changed from 04-27-19)

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
Thursday, May 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Unified Basketball - Modified - NO PRACTICE
2:30pm- 3:15pmUnified Basketball Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brockport Central, Gates-Chili
 @ Chili Country Clublocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmGolf Boys Practice

Bus leaves at 2:30

Bus leaves at 2:30

3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
East Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
Field 2location
3:15pm- 5:15pmBaseball-JV Practice
Aux. Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball-JV Practice
Field 1location
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
Field 11location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice
Field Hlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
Field Glocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 05-07-19)

vs. Gates-Chili
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Mod B DivisionalGreece Arcadia vs. Spencerport 1  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 4locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Mod B DivisionalGates-Chili vs. Spencerport 2  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 8locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

Greece Arcadia vs. Spencerport 1  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 4locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalGates-Chili vs. Spencerport 2  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 8locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled from 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled from 05-02-19)

vs. Fairport  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. Fairport 2  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Field FlocationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-20-19)

vs. Willink Middle School
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV Divisional  

(Date & Time Changed from 05-01-19)

vs. Brighton  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Divisionalvs. Brockport 1  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 7locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 04-23-19)

vs. Batavia
 @ Batavia High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greece Olympia
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
5:15pm- 7:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice

Outdoor practices 3:30-5:30 Field #4

Outdoor practices 3:30-5:30 Field #4

5:30pm- 7:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
5:30pmLacrosse: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Irondequoit
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
7:15pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       6:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Irondequoit
Friday, May 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-13-19)

vs. Brockport Central
 @ Mill Creek Golf Clublocation

Sr Day

Sr Day

3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

Field Ilocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice  

(Cancelled)

3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
Cosgrove MS Fitness Center location
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:30pmBaseball: Mod A Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. Irondequoit  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 4locationFS

Canceled - No Make Up

Canceled - No Make Up

4:30pmBaseball: Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-14-19)

vs. Penfield Central
4:30pmBaseball: JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-14-19)

vs. Penfield Central
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Canandaigua 2
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B Divisional  

(Location Changed)

vs. Pittsford 2  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Field IlocationFS

Due to Field Conditions

Due to Field Conditions

4:30pmSoftball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed to 05-30-19)

vs. Victor Central
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-06-19)

vs. Irondequoit
4:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-06-19)

vs. Irondequoit
 @ Sproule Field Houselocation
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 04-26-19)

vs. Irondequoit  @  Spencerport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV/Var InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, East Rochester, Fairport, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Penfield Central, Pittsford-Mendon, Victor Central

Victor Twilight Invite

Victor Twilight Invite

4:30pmTrack: Boys JV/Var Individualsvs. Brighton, Edison Technical, Fairport, Gananda, Holley Central, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Le Roy, Marcus Whitman, Marion Central, Midlakes, Oakfield Alabama Central, Red Creek, Victor Central

Twilight Invitational

Twilight Invitational

4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Holley Central  @  Spencerport High School
East GymlocationFS
4:45pmLacrosse: Girls JV Non-Division  

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Webster-Thomas  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:15pm- 7:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
5:15pm- 7:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice

Outdoor practices 3:30-5:30 Field #4

Outdoor practices 3:30-5:30 Field #4

5:30pm- 7:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
6:15pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Non-Divisionvs. Webster-Thomas  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS

Youth Night

Youth Night

7:15pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date & Time Changed from 05-04-19)

vs. Williamsville North
 @ Willamsville North HS location
Saturday, May 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Baseball - Mod B - NO PRACTICE
Golf Boys - NO PRACTICE
Lacrosse - Boys - Mod B - NO PRACTICE
Lacrosse - Girls - Mod B - NO PRACTICE
Softball - Mod B - NO PRACTICE
Tennis-Boys Mod A - NO PRACTICE
Tennis-Boys Varsity - NO PRACTICE
Track - Boys JV - NO PRACTICE
Track - Girls JV - NO PRACTICE
Track-Boys/Girls Modified - NO PRACTICE
Unified Basketball - Modified - NO PRACTICE
Unified Basketball - Varsity - NO PRACTICE
8:00am- 10:00amBaseball-Modified A Practice
9:00am- 11:00amBaseball - Varsity Practice  

(Cancelled)

Field 2location
9:00am- 11:00amBaseball-JV Practice
Field 1location
9:30am- 11:00amLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
9:30am- 11:00amLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
10:00am- 12:00pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
10:00amSoftball: Mod B Divisionalvs. Churchville Chili  @  Spencerport High School
Field 11locationFS
10:00amSoftball: Mod A Divisional  

(Date & Time Changed from 04-26-19)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 3locationFS
10:00amSoftball: JV Divisional  

(Date Changed to 05-18-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Spencerport High School
Field 10locationFS
10:00am- 12:00pmSoftball - JV Practice
10:00am- 12:00pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
10:00am- 12:00pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
Field 12location
10:00am- 12:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
11:00amLacrosse: Girls JV Non-League  

(Location Changed)

vs. Palmyra-Macedon  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS

JV only

JV only

11:00amLacrosse: Boys JV Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Williamsville North
 @ Willamsville North HS location
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Monday, May 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 3:30pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

SHS Stadiumlocation
2:30pm- 3:30pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice  

(Changed)

SHS Stadiumlocation
2:30pm- 3:30pmUnified Basketball Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
2:55pm- 3:25pmUnified Basketball Modified Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmGolf Boys Practice

Bus leaves at 2:30

Bus leaves at 2:30

3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice  

(Changed)

3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
Field 10location
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
Field 11location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
Field 8location
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice  

(Changed)

Field Flocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
Field 7location
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Girls Mod B Practice
Bernabi Gymlocation

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Crossovervs. Pittsford  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS

Youth Night

Youth Night

4:30pmBaseball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hilton Central
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A Divisionalvs. Webster-Schroeder  @  Spencerport High School
Field 12locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B Divisionalvs. Greece Arcadia  @  Spencerport High School
HS StadiumlocationFS
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Churchville Chili  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS

Youth Day

Youth Day

5:00pmBaseball: JV Divisionalvs. Churchville Chili  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Crossovervs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Spencerport High School
Field 11locationFS
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 05-09-19)

vs. Irondequoit
5:00pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 05-09-19)

vs. Irondequoit
 @ Sproule Field Houselocation
5:00pmSoftball: JV Crossover  

(Location Changed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 3locationFS
5:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Divisionalvs. Churchville Chili  @  Spencerport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS

SENIOR DAY

SENIOR DAY

5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
5:45pmLacrosse: Girls JV Crossovervs. Pittsford  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Ranger StadiumlocationFS
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Unified Basketball - Modified - NO PRACTICE
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-08-19)

vs. Brighton
 @ Mill Creek Golf Clublocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmGolf Boys Practice

Bus leaves at 2:30

Bus leaves at 2:30

3:00pm- 4:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Varsity Practice
Field 2location
3:15pm- 5:30pmBaseball-JV Practice
Field 1location
3:15pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice  

(Changed)

Field Ilocation
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - JV Practice
Field 10location
3:15pm- 5:15pmSoftball - Varsity Practice
Field 11location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Mod A Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis-Boys Varsity Practice
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTrack-Girls Varsity/JV Practice
West Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
Field 4location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified A Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBaseball-Modified B Practice
3:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Canandaigua Academy
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice
Field Hlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
Field Glocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
Field 12location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
SHS Stadiumlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack-Boys/Girls Modified Practice
Cosgrove MS Fitness Center location
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse-Boys Mod B Practice

Bus leaves at 3:20

Bus leaves at 3:20

4:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-16-19)

vs. Gates-Chili
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Mod B DivisionalSpencerport 2 vs. Hilton Central
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Mod B DivisionalGreece Odyssey, Greece Olympia vs. Spencerport 1  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 8locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-07-19)

Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia vs. Spencerport 1  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 8locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 05-08-19)

Spencerport 2 vs. Hilton Central
 @ Quest Elementarylocation
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-07-19)

Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia vs. Spencerport 1  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 8locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-08-19)

Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia vs. Spencerport 1  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 8locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-09-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Postponed to 05-09-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas  @  Trowbridge Fields
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Churchville Chili
 @ Churchville-Chili FRS location
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled from 04-04-19)

vs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia  @  Cosgrove Middle School
Field IlocationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-08-19)

vs. Greece Athena  @  Bernabi Elementary School
Field 7locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-07-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

4:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-07-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

4:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-07-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

4:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 05-15-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

Will be played on 5/7 @ Webster Thomas as a Doubleheader

4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls JV Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse-Girls Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-14-19)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central

To Finish Game

To Finish Game

5:00pmTrack: Girls JV/Var DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster-Thomas
5:00pmTrack: Boys JV/Var DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster-Thomas
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod B Practice
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys JV Practice
West Gymlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLacrosse-Boys Varsity Practice
West Gymlocation