Webster-Thomas
Saturday, June 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmMonroe Track: Boys JV/Var State QualifiersBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:00pm

vs. TBA
 @ Sodus Central Jr-Sr High School location
Sunday, June 2, 2019
Monday, June 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmMonroe Baseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Cancelled)

Spry 2 vs. Willink 2
 @ D'Amico Parklocation
4:30pmMonroe Baseball: Mod B DivisionalGreece Athena vs. Willink 1
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation

Playing a double header from 5/16 and 4/26.

Playing a double header from 5/16 and 4/26.

4:30pmMonroe Lacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Date Changed to 05-31-19)

Willink Middle School vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Burger Jr Highlocation

Field is behind Vollmer school which is next to Burger.

Field is behind Vollmer school which is next to Burger.

4:30pmMonroe Softball: Mod B Game  

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-14-19)

Willink 2 vs. Canandaigua 2
6:00pmMonroe Baseball: Mod B Divisionalvs. Greece Athena
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation

Double header from 5/16 and 4/26

Double header from 5/16 and 4/26

Tuesday, June 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmMonroe Field Hockey: Mod B Divisional  

(Location Changed)

Spry Middle School vs. Willink Middle School

FIELD #8

FIELD #8

4:30pmMonroe Softball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 05-21-19)

Willink 2 vs. Greece Olympia
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmMonroe Lacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

Willink Middle School vs. Fairport 1

Fairport's DC trip

Fairport's DC trip

Friday, June 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmMonroe Softball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

Willink 2 vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima 2

5/28 to 6/7

5/28 to 6/7