Hilton Central
Saturday, January 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00amWrestling: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00am

vs. Brighton, Canandaigua Academy, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Victor Central, Webster-Thomas
 @ Canandaigua Academylocation
7:00amWrestling: JV TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:00pm

vs. Brockport Central, Fairport, Penfield Central, Pittsford, Rush-Henrietta, Spencerport, Victor Central, Webster-Thomas

Victor JV Tournament

Victor JV Tournament

7:45am- 1:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
QUEST Gym location

Youth Sports League

Youth Sports League

7:45am- 1:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
MW Gym location

Youth Sports Leagues

Youth Sports Leagues

8:00am- 10:00amBasketball Girls Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
8:00am- 10:00amCheer Mod A practice
Northwood Large Gym location
9:00amWrestling: Mod B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:00am

vs. East Irondequoit MS, Fairport, Spencerport 1
9:30am- 11:30amSwim Boys JV/V practice
MW Pool location
10:00am- 12:00pmBasketball Boys Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
10:00amWrestling: Varsity Invitationalvs. TBA

Eastern States

Eastern States

2:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity Divisionalvs. Churchville Chili
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Monday, January 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball Boys practice Mod B1 & B2
MW Gym location
2:30pm- 5:30pmSwim Boys JV/V practice
MW Pool location

Mod Coed 2:30-3:30

Mod Coed 2:30-3:30

2:30pm- 3:30pmSwimming COED - MOD B
MW Pool location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Girls practice Mod A
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
3:10pm- 6:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
Village JU Gym- SMALL location

Before and After School UPK Program

Before and After School UPK Program

3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball Boys practice Mod A
QUEST Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer JV/Var Winter
Northwood Large Gym, Northwood Small Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmIndoor Track Boys/Girls PRACTICE
HS Large Gym location
3:45pmBowling: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Fairport
 @ AMF Fairview Laneslocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

vs. Greece Arcadia 1
 @ Arcadia Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalCanandaigua 2 vs. Hilton 1  @  Merton Williams Middle School
GymlocationFS
5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball Girls Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheer Mod A practice
Northwood Large Gym location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
6:00pm- 9:00pmDRUMLINE
QUEST Gym location
7:30pm- 9:30pmBasketball Boys Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
7:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Select Basketball
Northwood Large Gym location
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 3:30pmSwimming COED - MOD B
MW Pool location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Boys Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
3:10pm- 6:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
Village JU Gym- SMALL location

Before and After School UPK Program

Before and After School UPK Program

3:15pm- 4:45pmBasketball Girls practice Mod B
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer JV/Var Winter
Northwood Large Gym, Northwood Small Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmIndoor Track Boys/Girls PRACTICE
HS Halls/WR/Fitness Center location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Boys practice Mod A
QUEST Gym location
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Fairport
 @ Minerva Deland Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalSpencerport 2 vs. Hilton 2
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Hilton 1 vs. Spencerport 1
5:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Divisionalvs. Penfield Central  @  Merton Williams Middle School
PoollocationFS
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheer Mod A practice
Northwood Large Gym location
5:30pm- 8:00pmHilton Youth Wrestling
HS Small Gym location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Crossovervs. Gates Chili  @  Hilton Central School
Gym - LargelocationFS
6:00pm- 7:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
6:00pm- 9:00pmHilton Select Basketball
Village JU Gym- SMALL location
7:00pm- 9:00pmHilton Heat Soccer
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

vs. Penfield Central
 @ Webster Ice Arenalocation
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Crossovervs. Gates Chili  @  Hilton High School
Gym - LargelocationFS
7:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
MW Pool location

Lap Swim for Adults

Lap Swim for Adults

7:30pm- 9:30pmHilton Parma Recreation
MW Gym location

Men`s Over 30 Basketball

Men`s Over 30 Basketball

7:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Select Basketball
Northwood Large Gym location
7:30pm- 9:30pmSoccer Girls V practice
QUEST Gym location
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball Boys practice Mod B1 & B2
MW Gym location
2:30pm- 4:00pmSoftball JV/Var practice
HS Small Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Girls practice JV
HS Large Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Girls practice V
HS Large Gym location
3:10pm- 6:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
Village JU Gym- SMALL location

Before and After School UPK Program

Before and After School UPK Program

3:15pm- 4:45pmBasketball Girls practice Mod B
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer JV/Var Winter
Northwood Large Gym, Northwood Small Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmIndoor Track Boys/Girls PRACTICE
HS Halls/WR/Fitness Center location
3:45pmBowling: Varsity Divisionalvs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Pleasure Laneslocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Churchville Chili
4:30pmSwimming - Coed: Mod B Scrimmagevs. Fairport  @  Merton Williams Middle School
PoollocationFS
4:30pmWrestling: Mod B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Brockport 2
5:00pm- 7:00pmBasketball Girls practice Mod A
HS Large Gym location
5:15pm- 6:30pmCheer Mod A practice
Northwood Large Gym location

Tumbling

Tumbling

5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
5:30pm- 9:30pmHCSD - Athletics
QUEST Gym location

Softball 5:30-7:30; Baseball 7:30-9:30

Softball 5:30-7:30; Baseball 7:30-9:30

5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Gates Chili
6:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Select Basketball
Northwood Large Gym location
6:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Youth Travel Baseball - Babe Ruth
MW Gym location
6:30pmWrestling: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Victor Central
6:30pmWrestling: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Victor Central
7:00pm- 8:00pmHilton Youth Lacrosse
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location

Boys - Wall Ball

Boys - Wall Ball

7:00pm- 9:00pmLax Girls JV/Var Practice
HS Large Gym location
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Gates Chili
7:30pm- 8:30pmHilton Select Basketball
Northwood Small Gym location
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:20pm- 3:30pmSoftball JV/Var practice
HS Large Gym location
2:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball Boys practice Mod B1 & B2
MW Gym location
2:30pm- 3:30pmSwimming COED - MOD B
MW Pool location
3:10pm- 6:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
Village JU Gym- SMALL location

Before and After School UPK Program

Before and After School UPK Program

3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball Boys practice Mod A
QUEST Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer JV/Var Winter
Northwood Large Gym, Northwood Small Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmIndoor Track Boys/Girls PRACTICE
HS Large Gym location
3:45pmBowling: Varsity Non-Divisionvs. Spencerport
 @ Pleasure Laneslocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod B Divisionalvs. East Irondequoit MS
 @ Village Elementarylocation
4:30pmSwimming - Coed: Mod B ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Date changed from 01-18-19)

vs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia
5:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Webster-Thomas
 @ Webster Ice Arenalocation

Game moved from 12/29

Game moved from 12/29

5:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Gates Chili
5:30pm- 7:30pmBasketball Boys Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheer Mod A practice
Northwood Large Gym location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
5:30pm- 8:00pmHilton Youth Wrestling
HS Small Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmHilton Select Basketball
QUEST Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmBasketball Girls practice Mod A
MW Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmFutsol with Coach Ellicott
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
7:30pm- 9:30pmBasketball Girls Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
7:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Select Basketball
Northwood Small Gym location
7:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Select Basketball
Northwood Large Gym location
8:30pm- 9:30pmHilton Parma Recreation
MW Pool location

Lap Swim for Adults

Lap Swim for Adults

Friday, January 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 3:30pmSwimming COED - MOD B
MW Pool location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Girls Practice - JV/Var
HS Large Gym location
3:00pm- 5:30pmSwim Boys JV/V practice
MW Pool location
3:10pm- 6:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
Village JU Gym- SMALL location

Before and After School UPK Program

Before and After School UPK Program

3:15pm- 4:45pmBasketball Girls practice Mod B
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
3:30pm- 5:30pmCheer JV/Var Winter
Northwood Large Gym, Northwood Small Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmIndoor Track Boys/Girls PRACTICE
HS Halls/WR/Fitness Center location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball Boys practice Mod A
QUEST Gym location
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Brockport Central
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalGates Chili vs. Hilton 1
4:30pmSwimming - Coed: Mod B ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Date Changed to 01-17-19)

vs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia
5:00pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

 

(Time & Location Changed)

Hilton 2 vs. Greece Odyssey
 @ Longridge Elementarylocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Divisionalvs. Fairport  @  Hilton Central School
Gym - LargelocationFS
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheer Mod A practice
Northwood Large Gym location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
5:30pm- 7:30pmHAST
MW Pool location
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. Fairport
 @ Fairport High Schoollocation

Moved game to 12/27

Moved game to 12/27

6:00pm- 7:30pmHilton Heat Soccer
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location
6:00pm- 9:00pmHilton Youth Travel Baseball - Babe Ruth
QUEST Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmHilton Parma Recreation
MW Pool location

Family Swim

Family Swim

7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Divisionalvs. Fairport  @  Hilton High School
Gym - LargelocationFS
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. Fairport
 @ Fairport High Schoollocation

Moved game to 12/27

Moved game to 12/27

7:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Heat Soccer
MW Gym location
7:30pm- 9:00pmHilton Heat Soccer
Village HJ Gym - LARGE location