Rush-Henrietta
Monday, February 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmBowling PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:00pm

4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod B DivisionalVictor Blue vs. Burger Jr High
 @ Burger Jr Highlocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod B DivisionalVictor Gold vs. Roth Jr High
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
4:30pmWrestling: Mod B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 01-30-19)

vs. Victor Central
6:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod A Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 01-30-19)

vs. Fairport 2
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDIce Hockey: Varsity ByeRush-Henrietta
location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBowling PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:00pm

4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Village Elementarylocation
5:15pmBasketball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Date changed from 01-31-19)

Roth Jr High vs. Willink 1
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:15pm

vs. Victor Central
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:15pm

vs. Victor Central
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmBowling PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:00pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmTrackBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:00pm

Brighton Sports Zone location
4:00pm- 5:30pmHockey PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Penfield Central
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Divisional  

(Date changed from 02-13-19)

vs. Webster-Schroeder
6:15pmBasketball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:45pm

 

(Rescheduled from 01-31-19)

Burger Jr High vs. Victor Gold
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Divisional  

(Date changed from 02-13-19)

vs. Webster-Schroeder
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmCheerleading Winter: Varsity County  

(Cancelled)

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, Churchville Chili, East Irondequoit High School, Fairport, Gates Chili, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Pittsford, Spencerport, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas

4:00pm- 5:30pmHockey PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

5:00pmCheerleading Winter: Varsity Countyvs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, Churchville Chili, East Irondequoit High School, Fairport, Gates Chili, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Pittsford, Spencerport, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas
Friday, February 8, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:00pmWrestling: Varsity State QualifiersBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. TBA
 @ SUNY Brockportlocation
4:00pm- 5:30pmHockey PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Divisionalvs. Victor Central
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Victor Central
6:00pmIndoor Track: JV/Var MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Batavia, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford-Mendon, TBA

Varsity Only One & Done - Blocks A, C & E

Varsity Only One & Done - Blocks A, C & E

7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Divisionalvs. Victor Central
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Victor Central
Saturday, February 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amWrestling: Varsity State QualifiersBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. TBA
 @ SUNY Brockportlocation
10:00amSwimming: Boys Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       7:50am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ Victor Aquatic Centerlocation
5:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Hilton Central
Sunday, February 10, 2019