Rush-Henrietta
Thursday, May 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Spry 1
 @ Spry Middle Schoollocation

Officials confirmed

Officials confirmed

4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 05-13-19)

vs. Fairport
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Date Changed to 05-29-19)

vs. Pittsford 1
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Spry 1
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Sectionalvs. Wilson Magnet
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Pittsford

Track meet is now on May 22 with Rush Henrietta and Martha Brown MS at Rush Henrietta HS.

Track meet is now on May 22 with Rush Henrietta and Martha Brown MS at Rush Henrietta HS.

5:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Sectional SemifinalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Hilton Central
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amTrack: Girls JV/Var SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       8:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. Avon, TBA
 @ Avon High Schoollocation
10:00amTrack: Boys JV/Var SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       8:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. Avon, TBA
 @ Avon High Schoollocation
11:00amBaseball: Varsity Sectionalvs. Gates-Chili
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDLacrosse: Girls Mod B ByeRush-Henrietta
location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willink 1
 @ RHAA Fieldslocation
4:30pmBaseball: Mod A Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 05-13-19)

vs. Fairport
 @ Ninth Grade Academylocation
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. East Irondequoit MS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Divisionalvs. East Irondequoit MS
 @ Burger Jr Highlocation
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. Martha Brown

Track meet is now on May 22 with Pittsford and Fairport at RH HS.

Track meet is now on May 22 with Pittsford and Fairport at RH HS.

6:00pmSoftball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 05-20-19)

vs. East Irondequoit MS
 @ Burger Jr Highlocation

2nd game of double header.

2nd game of double header.

Wednesday, May 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Date changed from 05-23-19)

vs. Pittsford 1
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Brockport Central
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton Central Schoollocation
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Date changed from 05-03-19)

vs. Brockport Central
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation