Canandaigua Academy

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    3:30pm
    @Bristol Harbour Resort
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Irondequoit High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monroe Community College
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Irondequoit High School
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 6 - Softball
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Field 1 - Softball
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Webster-Schroeder High School
    4:30pm
    @Victor Central Schools
    4:45pm
    @Victor Central Schools
    Senior Night
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Game was cancelled at Spry and now back on at Canandaigua at Evens Field-300 Fort hill Ave, Canandaigua, 14424
    6:30pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
  • 2
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    3:30pm
    @Bristol Harbour Resort
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 12 - Mod Baseball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Minerva Deland School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Irondequoit High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Irondequoit High School
    4:30pm
    @Greece Arcadia High School
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Field 2 - Soccer/Lax
    4:30pm
    @Rush Henrietta Senior High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Primary School Field 1 - Softball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Minerva Deland School
    4:30pm
    @Finger Lakes Community College
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy "Jacks" Track
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Gates-Chili High School
    Previously at 4:30pm
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Field 2 - Soccer/Lax
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Victor Central Schools
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Webster Basket Road Park
    In order to get in league game we cancelled Canandaigua and added RH for this date per SS
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Pittsford-Mendon High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pittsford-Mendon High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Pittsford-Mendon High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Webster-Schroeder High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Brighton High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Webster-Schroeder High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Finger Lakes Community College
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Brighton High School
  • 4
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 8 - JV Baseball
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 8 - JV Baseball
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 8 - JV Baseball
    10:00am
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Spencerport High School
    12:00pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
    4:30pm
    @Hilton High School
    Runnin Cadet Classic - Track Event 4:30pm start, Field 5:00pm start
    4:30pm
    @Hilton High School
    Runnin Cadet Classic - Field Event 4:30pm start, Track 5:00pm start
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Finger Lakes Community College
    In order to get in league game we cancelled Canandaigua and added RH for this date per SS
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Finger Lakes Community College
    In order to get in league game we cancelled Canandaigua and added RH for this date per SS
  • 12
  • 13
    2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Tennis Courts
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Old Hickory Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Northeast Park
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Primary School
    Canandaigua Primary School Field 1 - Softball
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy "Jacks" Track
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 8 - JV Baseball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fairport High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 6 - Softball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Field 1 - Softball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Spencerport High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy "Jacks" Track
    Webster cannot secure buses on 4/9.
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy "Jacks" Track
    6:00pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fairport High School
  • 14
    2:30pm
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Tennis Courts
    3:00pm
    @Deerfield Country Club
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lima Golf & Country Club
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 12 - Mod Baseball
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Field 2 - Soccer/Lax
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @School of the Arts (SOTA)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Canandaigua Primary School
    Canandaigua Primary School Field 1 - Softball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Greece Athena High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Middle School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Main Gym
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willink Middle School
    busing issue
    5:00pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Webster Town Hall Fields
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Greece Athena High School
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Webster-Schroeder High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @D'Amico Park
    7:00pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
  • 15
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Primary School Field 1 - Softball
    Date change due to MS trip.
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Canandaigua Primary School
    Double header.
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Eastridge High School
    Boys Sub Varsity Championship
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy "Jacks" Track
    4:45pm
    @Victor Central Schools
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mendon Center Elementary School
    5:00pm
    @Trowbridge Fields
    5:00pm
    @Trowbridge Fields
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Willink Middle School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Irondequoit High School
    Fields not playable after downpour
  • 16
    3:30pm
    @Lima Golf & Country Club
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Victor Central Schools
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Field 2 - Soccer/Lax
    4:30pm
    @Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior High School
    Changed from Monroe Street Village Park
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rush Henrietta Senior High School
    Bumped for a league game
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Webster-Thomas High School
    Girls Sub Varsity Championship
    4:30pm
    @Minerva Deland School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 8 - JV Baseball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 8 - JV Baseball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 8 - JV Baseball
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Barker Road Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Webster Town Hall Fields
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 6 - Softball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Academy Field 6 - Softball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Middle School
    Canandaigua Middle School Field 1 - Softball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Primary School
    Canandaigua Primary School Field 1 - Softball
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Spencerport High School
    5:15pm
    @Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior High School
    6:00pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Braves Field - Turf
  • 17
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Primary School
    4:30pm
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Football/Lacrosse
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Greece Athena High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Penfield Central High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Webster-Schroeder High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Webster-Schroeder High School
    Officials confirmed
  • 18
    9:00am
    @Pittsford Sutherland High School
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Canandaigua Academy
    Canandaigua Evans Field Baseball
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Spencerport High School
    10:00am
    @Rush Henrietta Senior High School
    10:00am
    @Rush Henrietta Senior High School