Churchville Chili
Friday, February 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pmBasketball - Boys Varsity Practice
3:00pm- 4:30pmBasketball - Girls Modified A&B Practice
3:00pm- 5:30pmCheerleading JV Winter Practices
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Varsity Boys PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Churchville-Chili 1 vs. Spencerport 1
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalBatavia vs. Churchville-Chili 2  @  Churchville Chili High School
Gym AlocationFS
4:30pmSwimming - Coed: Mod B ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Webster
4:30pm- 6:00pmWrestling- JV Practice
4:30pm- 6:00pmWrestling- Modified B Practice
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, East Irondequoit High School, Fairport, Gates-Chili, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Pittsford, Rush-Henrietta, Spencerport, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas
 @ TBAlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Mod A Winter Practices
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Winter Varsity Practices
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Divisionalvs. Spencerport  @  Churchville-Chili Middle School
Gym ClocationFS
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Mod A Divisionalvs. Irondequoit High School  @  Churchville Chili High School
Gym AlocationFS
7:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Canandaigua Academy
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Divisionalvs. Spencerport  @  Churchville-Chili Middle School
Gym ClocationFS
7:30pm- 9:00pmBasketball - Boys JV Practice
Saturday, February 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmBasketball - Boys Program Practices
8:00am- 10:00amBasketball - Girls Varsity Practice
9:00amWrestling: Mod B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fairport, Spry Middle School, Victor Central
9:00amWrestling: Varsity SectionalBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, East Irondequoit High School, Fairport, Gates-Chili, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Pittsford, Rush-Henrietta, Spencerport, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas
 @ TBAlocation
10:00am- 12:00pmBasketball - Girls JV Practice
10:00amIndoor Track: JV/Var CountyBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, East Irondequoit High School, Fairport, Gates-Chili, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford-Mendon, Rush-Henrietta, Spencerport, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas
 @ SUNY Brockportlocation

Varsity Only - Monroe County League Championships

Varsity Only - Monroe County League Championships

12:00pm- 6:00pmBaseball Open Gym
Sunday, February 3, 2019
Monday, February 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:15pm- 4:15pmBasketball - Boys Varsity Practice
2:15pm- 3:15pmIndoor Track Varsity PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:05pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:25pm

Roberts Wesleyan College location
2:45pm- 3:50pmIce Hockey PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       1:55pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:15pm

3:00pm- 4:30pmBowling Varsity PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

3:00pm- 4:00pmSoftball Coaches - Open Lifting + Conditioning
SHS Strength & Conditioning Room - Rm 1802 location
3:00pm- 4:30pmSwimming Modified B PracticesBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:45pm

3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Varsity Boys PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Varsity/JV Practice
4:00pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls Modified A Practice
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading JV Winter Practices
4:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling Mod B Practice
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod B Divisionalvs. Spencerport 1  @  Churchville Chili High School
Gym AlocationFS
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Mod A Winter Practices
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Winter Varsity Practices
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Non-Leaguevs. East  @  Churchville-Chili Middle School
Gym ClocationFS
6:00pm- 7:30pmBasketball - Boys Mod A Practice
6:00pm- 7:30pmBasketball - Boys Modified B Practice
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Non-Leaguevs. East  @  Churchville-Chili Middle School
Gym ClocationFS
7:30pm- 9:00pmBasketball - Boys JV Practice
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amBaseball Open Gym

Pitchers and Catchers

Pitchers and Catchers

2:30pm- 4:00pmBasketball - Girls Varsity Practice
3:00pm- 4:30pmBowling Varsity PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

3:00pm- 4:30pmSwimming Modified B PracticesBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:45pm

3:15pm- 5:00pmIndoor Track Varsity Practice
SHS Strength & Conditioning Room - Rm 1802 location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Varsity Boys PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Varsity/JV Practice
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading JV Winter Practices
4:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling Mod B Practice
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod A Divisionalvs. Brockport Central  @  Churchville Chili High School
Gym AlocationFS
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Churchville-Chili 2 vs. Spencerport 2
4:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Boys Mod A Practice
5:00pm- 6:00pmLacrosse Boys Coaches - Open Weight Training/Conditioning
SHS Strength & Conditioning Room - Rm 1802 location
5:30pm- 6:30pmAthletics Sport Practices
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Mod A Winter Practices
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Winter Varsity Practices
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Mod B DivisionalCanandaigua 2 vs. Churchville-Chili 1  @  Churchville Chili High School
Gym AlocationFS
6:00pm- 7:30pmBasketball - Girls JV Practice
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
7:30pmIce Hockey: Varsity Divisionalvs. Irondequoit High School
 @ Scottsville Ice Arenalocation
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amBaseball Open Gym

Pitchers and Catchers

Pitchers and Catchers

2:00pm- 3:30pmIndoor Track Varsity Practice
2:30pm- 4:00pmBasketball - Girls Varsity Practice
2:45pm- 3:50pmIce Hockey PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       1:55pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:15pm

3:00pm- 4:30pmBasketball - Boys Varsity Practice
3:00pm- 4:30pmBowling Varsity PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

3:00pm- 4:00pmSoftball Coaches - Open Lifting + Conditioning
SHS Strength & Conditioning Room - Rm 1802 location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Varsity Boys PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Varsity/JV Practice
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading JV Winter Practices
4:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling Mod B Practice
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greece Arcadia
4:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Boys Modified B Practice
4:30pmSwimming - Coed: Mod B ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Fairport
 @ Minerva Deland Schoollocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Mod A Winter Practices
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Winter Varsity Practices
6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Girls JV Practice
6:30pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Boys JV Practice
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amBaseball Open Gym

Pitchers and Catchers

Pitchers and Catchers

2:30pm- 4:00pmBasketball - Girls Varsity Practice
3:00pm- 4:30pmBasketball - Boys Varsity Practice
3:00pm- 5:30pmCheerleading JV Winter Practices
3:00pm- 4:30pmSwimming Modified B PracticesBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:45pm

3:15pm- 5:00pmIndoor Track Varsity Practice
SHS Strength & Conditioning Room - Rm 1802 location
3:15pm- 5:30pmSwimming Varsity Boys PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling Varsity/JV Practice
4:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling Mod B Practice
4:30pmBasketball: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greece Athena 1
 @ Athena Middle Schoollocation
5:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brockport Central
 @ Tuttle Ice Arenalocation
5:00pm- 6:00pmLacrosse Boys Coaches - Open Weight Training/Conditioning
SHS Strength & Conditioning Room - Rm 1802 location
5:30pm- 7:00pmBasketball - Boys Modified B Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmCheerleading Mod A Winter Practices
6:00pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Girls JV Practice
6:30pm- 8:00pmBasketball - Boys JV Practice