Fairport
Monday, May 1, 2017
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Matchvs. Irondequoit High School, Pittsford Sutherland
 @ Monroe Golf Clublocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys V Outdoor Prac  

(Postponed)

FHS Stadium location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Indoor  

(Postponed)

FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Indoor  

(Postponed)

FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Outdoor  

(Postponed)

MD Field 1 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Indoor  

(Postponed)

FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Indoor  

(Postponed)

MD Gym 1 location
3:30pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod A Outdoor Prac  

(Postponed)

MD Field 5 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B1 Indoor Prac  

(Postponed)

JP Gym 2 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
MD Field 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Indoor Prac  

(Postponed)

MB Gym 1, MB Gym 2 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 1 location

need cleats

need cleats

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Outdoor  

(Postponed)

JP Field 1 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor  

(Postponed)

3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor  

(Postponed)

MB Field 5 location
4:00pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac  

(Postponed)

Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac  

(Postponed)

Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac  

(Postponed)

FHS location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalSpencerport 1 vs. Fairport 1  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-17)

vs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Fairport High School
Field 7locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-17)

vs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Fairport High School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed to 05-15-17)

Bay Trail Middle School vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Johanna Perrin Middle School
Field 1 & 2locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B Divisional  

(Date Changed to 05-25-17)

Canandaigua 1 vs. Fairport 1  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-15-17)

Martha Brown vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Scrimmage  

(Postponed to 05-16-17)

Johanna Perrin vs. Rush Henrietta 2
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Crossover  

(Postponed)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 4locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: JV Crossover  

(Postponed)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 3locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys JV Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-08-17)

vs. Pittsford Sutherland  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-10-17)

Martha Brown vs. Bay Trail Middle School
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

Canandaigua Academy vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 4 (Track)locationFS
4:45pm- 6:00pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac  

(Cancelled)

MD Gym 1 location
5:00pm- 6:30pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Indoor Prac  

(Cancelled)

MB Gym 1 location

Rainy Day Indoor Practices (Back up option for bad weather)

Rainy Day Indoor Practices (Back up option for bad weather)

6:00pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac  

(Postponed)

MD Gym 1 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac  

(Postponed)

MD Gym 1 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod B2 Indoor Prac  

(Postponed)

MD Gym 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Indoor  

(Postponed)

JP Gym 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Indoor  

(Postponed)

MB Gym 1 location
7:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-02-17)

vs. Canandaigua Academy
 @ Canandaigua Academylocation
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:00pmBaseball - Var Outdoor Prac
FHS Field 7 (Varsity Baseball) location

Batting Cages

Batting Cages

3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. Irondequoit High School
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 05-15-17)

vs. Victor Central
 @ Woodcliff location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Outdoor
MD Field 1 location
3:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 4 (Varsity Softball) location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Prac  

(Cancelled)

MB Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod A Outdoor Prac
MD Field 5 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1 location

Bad Weather Back Up Plan

Bad Weather Back Up Plan

3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 1 location

need cleats

need cleats

3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Girls Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 2 location

dress warm, bring water and cleats

dress warm, bring water and cleats

3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor
MB Field 5 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack - Coed Mod B JP Track Prac
JP Gym 1, MD Track location
3:30pm- 5:15pmTrack - Coed Mod B MB Track Prac
MD Track location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-31-17)

Fairport 1 vs. Willink 1
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmBaseball: Mod A Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-05-17)

vs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Divisional  

(Postponed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Postponed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmBaseball: JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. McQuaid Jesuit Gold
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-01-17)

Bay Trail Middle School vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Johanna Perrin Middle School
Field 1 & 2locationFS
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-30-17)

Brighton vs. Martha Brown  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Field 4locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Martha Brown vs. Bay Trail 2
4:30pm- 6:00pmLacrosse - Girls JV Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location

Sharing with varsity

Sharing with varsity

4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

Spry 1 vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 2 & 3locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: JV Non-League  

(Date Changed to 05-17-17)

vs. Mercy  @  Fairport High School
Field 3locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-16-17)

vs. Penfield Central
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV/Var Divisionalvs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Fairport High School
Field 8 (Track)locationFS
4:30pmTrack: Boys JV/Var Divisionalvs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Fairport High School
Field 8 (Track)locationFS
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Holley Central
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Rush-Henrietta
5:00pm- 6:30pmLacrosse - Girls Mod B2 Practice (Indoor Schedule)
BH Gym 1 location

ONLY IF fields are closed due to weather.

ONLY IF fields are closed due to weather.

5:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Indoor
MB Gym 1 location
5:00pm- 7:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
6:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 05-01-17)

vs. Canandaigua Academy
 @ Canandaigua Academylocation
6:15pm- 7:30pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Indoor
MD Gym 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1, MB Gym 2 location
7:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Divisionalvs. Brighton  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Matchvs. Penfield Central
 @ Penfield Country Clublocation
3:00pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys V Prac
FHS - Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod A Outdoor Prac
MD Field 5 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmField Hockey - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
JP Field 2 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 4 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
MD Field 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1, MB Gym 2 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 1 location

need cleats

need cleats

3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack - Coed Mod B JP Track Prac
JP Gym 1, MD Track location
3:30pm- 5:15pmTrack - Coed Mod B MB Track Prac
MD Track location
4:00pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac
FHS location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
4:30pmBaseball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Spry Middle School vs. Fairport 1  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

Johanna Perrin vs. Bay Trail 1
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys JV Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-04-17)

vs. Brighton  @  Fairport High School
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Martha Brown vs. Bay Trail Middle School
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Johanna Perrin vs. Rush Henrietta 1
 @ Burger Jr Highlocation
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A Divisionalvs. Hilton Central  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 2 & 3locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Gates-Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 4locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: JV Divisionalvs. Gates-Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 3locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 05-05-17)

vs. Victor Central  @  Fairport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

vs. Brighton
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Indoor
JP Gym 1 location
5:00pm- 6:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Indoor
MB Gym 1 location
5:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Victor Central
6:15pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1 location

Bad weather back-up plan

Bad weather back-up plan

6:30pmSoftball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Victor Central  @  Fairport High School
Field 4locationFS
6:30pmSoftball: JV Divisionalvs. Victor Central  @  Fairport High School
Field 3locationFS
7:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:50pm

vs. Victor Central
Thursday, May 4, 2017
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. McQuaid
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Pittsford-Mendon
 @ Champion Hills CC location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Outdoor
MD Field 1 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Indoor
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Prac  

(Cancelled)

MB Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 1 location

need cleats

need cleats

3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Girls Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 2 location

dress warm, bring water and cleats

dress warm, bring water and cleats

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Indoor
JP Gym 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Outdoor
JP Field 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Indoor
MB Gym 1 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor
MB Field 5 location
3:45pm- 5:45pmLacrosse - Girls JV Outdoor Prac
FHS Field 9 (Girls Lax and Field Hockey Field) location

On the grass so be ready for a change cause of all the rain.

On the grass so be ready for a change cause of all the rain.

4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac
FHS location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Date Changed to 05-05-17)

Fairport 2 vs. Willink 1
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Fairport 1 vs. Victor 1
4:30pmBaseball: Mod A Divisional  

(Location Changed)

vs. Irondequoit High School
 @ Minerva Deland Schoollocation
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Crossover  

(Postponed)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 7locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Fairport High School
Field 7locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Cancelled)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
4:30pmBaseball: JV Crossover  

(Postponed)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

Martha Brown vs. Hilton Central
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Johanna Perrin vs. East Irondequoit MS
 @ Eastridge High Schoollocation
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBay Trail 1 vs. Martha Brown  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Field 1locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B Divisional  

(Location Changed)

Willink 2 vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Fairport High School
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A Scrimmage  

(Rescheduled to 05-09-17)

vs. Webster-Schroeder  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 2 & 3locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalRush-Henrietta vs. Martha Brown  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 4 (Track)locationFS
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Location Changed)

Johanna Perrin vs. Dake Jr High
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Penfield Central
4:45pm- 6:00pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
5:00pm- 6:30pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1 location

Bad weather back-up plan

Bad weather back-up plan

5:00pm- 6:30pmLacrosse - Girls Mod B2 Practice (Indoor Schedule)
BH Gym 1 location

ONLY IF fields are closed due to weather.

ONLY IF fields are closed due to weather.

5:00pm- 7:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
5:00pm- 7:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
5:30pm- 7:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
6:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Non-LeagueBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Penn Yan Academy
 @ Penn Yan Academylocation
6:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV Divisionalvs. Brighton  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
6:30pm- 8:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1, MB Gym 2 location
Friday, May 5, 2017
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 6:30amLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1, MB Gym 2 location

Rainy Day Schedule

Rainy Day Schedule

2:45pm- 3:30pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B1 Indoor Prac
JP Gym 2 location
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Match  

(Postponed)

vs. Webster-Thomas
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Penfield Central
3:00pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 3 (JV Softball) location
3:00pm- 5:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
3:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 4 (Varsity Softball) location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Prac  

(Cancelled)

FHS - Tennis Courts location

Varsity Senior Day

Varsity Senior Day

3:30pm- 4:45pmField Hockey - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
JP Gym 2 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1 location

Bad weather back-up plan

Bad weather back-up plan

3:30pm- 5:00pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac  

(Cancelled)

MB Field 4 location

Practice will be indoors!

Practice will be indoors!

3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
MD Field 1 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 1 location

need cleats

need cleats

3:30pm- 5:00pmLacrosse - Girls Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 2 location

dress warm, bring water and cleats

dress warm, bring water and cleats

3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack - Coed Mod B JP Track Prac
JP Gym 1, MD Track location
3:30pm- 5:15pmTrack - Coed Mod B MB Track Prac
MD Track location
4:00pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Date Changed to 05-05-17)

Fairport 2 vs. Willink 1
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation

Change due to field conflict

Change due to field conflict

4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Fairport 2 vs. Willink 1
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation

Change due to field conflict

Change due to field conflict

4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

Fairport 1 vs. Spencerport 1
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Postponed)

Fairport 2 vs. Willink 1
 @ Willink Middle Schoollocation

Change due to field conflict

Change due to field conflict

4:30pmBaseball: Mod A Divisional  

(Postponed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-04-17)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 7locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-11-17)

vs. Hilton Central  @  Fairport High School
Field 7locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-04-17)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Fairport High School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-11-17)

vs. Hilton Central  @  Fairport High School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B Divisional  

(Date Changed to 05-25-17)

Calkins Rd. Middle School vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Johanna Perrin Middle School
Field 1 & 2locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-25-17)

Bay Trail Middle School vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 2 & 3locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

Spry 2 vs. Martha Brown  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Field 5 & 6locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Churchville Chili
4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-03-17)

vs. Victor Central  @  Fairport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 04-27-17)

vs. Gates-Chili  @  Fairport High School
GymslocationFS
5:00pm- 6:30pmLacrosse - Boys Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1 location

Rainy Day Schedule

Rainy Day Schedule

6:00pmLacrosse: Girls JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Webster-Thomas
6:15pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Indoor
JP Gym 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Indoor
MB Gym 1 location
7:30pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       6:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:50pm

vs. Webster-Thomas
Saturday, May 6, 2017
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Boys Varsity Sectionalvs. TBA
 @ Oak Hill Golf Course location
8:00am- 10:00amLacrosse - Girls JV Outdoor Prac
FHS Field 9 (Girls Lax and Field Hockey Field) location

On the grass so be ready for a change cause of all the rain.

On the grass so be ready for a change cause of all the rain.

10:00am- 11:30amLacrosse - Girls V Indoor Prac
10:00am- 12:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Indoor
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
11:00amLacrosse: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:30pm

vs. Churchville Chili
11:00amSoftball: JV Non-Division  

(Rescheduled to 05-13-17)

vs. Cicero-North Syracuse  @  Fairport High School
Field 3locationFS
1:00pmSoftball: JV Non-Division  

(Rescheduled to 05-13-17)

vs. Liverpool  @  Fairport High School
Field 4locationFS
2:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       12:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:30pm

vs. Victor Central
2:00pm- 4:00pmLacrosse - Boys V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
3:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:20pm

 

(Postponed to 05-16-17)

vs. Churchville Chili
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-19-17)

vs. Victor Central
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV/Var Invitationalvs. Brighton, Brockport Central, Clarence, Corning, Depew, Franklin, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Pittsford-Mendon, Rush-Henrietta, Spencerport, Tully Central, Westhill Central, Wilson Magnet
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation

2017 Al Mullan Runnin Cadet Classic

2017 Al Mullan Runnin Cadet Classic

4:30pmTrack: Boys JV/Var Invitationalvs. Brighton, Brockport Central, Clarence, Depew, Franklin, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, McQuaid, Pittsford-Mendon, Rush-Henrietta, Saint Joseph's Collegiate Institute, Sodus Central, Spencerport, Westhill Central, Wilson Magnet
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation

2017 Al Mullan Runnin Cadet Classic

2017 Al Mullan Runnin Cadet Classic

Sunday, May 7, 2017