Fairport
Thursday, May 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:45amGolf: Boys Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. TBA

Satellite Tournament

Satellite Tournament

2:15pm- 3:15pmUnified Basketball: Coed Prac
3:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Sectionalvs. TBA
3:15pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Victor Central
 @ Woodcliff location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys V Prac
FHS - Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod A Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Outdoor
JP Field 2 location

Rainy Day Time: 3:30-4:45pm

Rainy Day Time: 3:30-4:45pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys Mod A Prac
MB Tennis Courts location
3:45pm- 6:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 4 (Varsity Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 3 (JV Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac
4:15pm- 5:30pmSoftball - JV/Varsity Practice Rainy Day Indoor Schedule
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Fairport 1 vs. Bay Trail Middle School
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalCalkins Rd. Middle School vs. Fairport 2  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

Martha Brown vs. Hilton Central
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B DivisionalJohanna Perrin vs. Brighton
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalRush-Henrietta vs. Fairport 1  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

Fairport 2 vs. Brighton
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A Divisional  

(Rescheduled from 05-03-19)

vs. Hilton Central  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 2 & 3locationFS
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalSpry Middle School vs. Martha Brown  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 4 (Track)locationFS

4:30pmUnified Basketball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Webster-Thomas  @  Fairport High School
GymslocationFS
4:45pm- 6:15pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location

Please arrive 15 minutes early for set-up.

Please arrive 15 minutes early for set-up.

5:00pmBaseball: Varsity CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Churchville Chili
5:00pmBaseball: JV CrossoverBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Churchville Chili
5:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Divisionalvs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 05-01-19)

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton Central Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: JV Divisional  

(Postponed)

vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central  @  Fairport High School
Field 3locationFS
5:00pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

Johanna Perrin vs. East Irondequoit MS
 @ Eastridge High Schoollocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse - Girls V Outdoor Prac
FHS Field 9 (Girls Lax and Field Hockey Field) location
6:15pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
6:15pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Fitness Center location
7:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV Divisionalvs. Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
Friday, May 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Lacrosse - Girls Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
2:30pm- 4:00pmLacrosse - Boys JV Outdoor Prac
FHS Field 2 (JV Lax & Soc) location
2:30pm- 4:30pmLacrosse - Boys V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
3:00pm- 4:30pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 4 location
3:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Sectionalvs. TBA
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Fitness Center location
3:15pmGolf: Boys JV PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

vs. TBA
 @ Champions Golf location
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys V Prac
FHS - Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBaseball - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
3:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Webster-Thomas
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Outdoor
JP Field 2 location

Rainy Day Time: 7:15-8:30pm

Rainy Day Time: 7:15-8:30pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys Mod A Prac
MB Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack - Coed Mod B JP Track Prac
MD Track location
3:30pm- 5:15pmTrack - Coed Mod B MB Track Prac
MD Track location

Ride shuttle

Ride shuttle

3:45pm- 5:30pmField Hockey - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
JP Field 1 location
3:45pm- 5:45pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor
MB Field 6 location
3:45pm- 6:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 4 (Varsity Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 3 (JV Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac
4:15pm- 5:45pmSoftball - JV/Varsity Practice Rainy Day Indoor Schedule
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

Barker Rd. Middle School vs. Fairport 2  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Penfield 1
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-13-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled to 05-13-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Fairport High School
Field 2locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Bay Trail 1
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-28-19)

vs. Webster-Schroeder
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A Divisionalvs. Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV/Var InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       11:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:00pm

vs. Baldwinsville
 @ Baldwinsville location
4:30pmTrack: Boys JV/Var InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       11:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:00pm

vs. Baldwinsville
 @ Baldwinsville location
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Mod B Gamevs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central  @  Fairport High School
GymslocationFS
5:00pmLacrosse: Girls JV Crossovervs. Irondequoit  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Webster-Schroeder
5:30pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Webster-Schroeder
6:15pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location

Please arrive 15 minutes early for set-up.

Please arrive 15 minutes early for set-up.

6:30pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled from 05-03-19)

vs. Irondequoit  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
Saturday, May 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
8:00am- 10:00amLacrosse - Girls V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
8:00am- 10:00amLacrosse - Girls V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
9:00amBaseball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-03-19)

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Quest Elementarylocation
9:00am- 11:00amBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Field 5 location
9:00am- 11:00amSoftball - JV Practice Outdoor  

(Changed)

FHS Field 3 (JV Softball) location
9:00am- 11:00amSoftball - Varsity Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 4 (Varsity Softball) location
10:00amSoftball: JV TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Cicero-North Syracuse, Our Lady of Mercy, Pittsford Sutherland, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder

Victor JV Softball Tournament 2 Games Each Team -  Select Event & CLICK HERE FOR SCHEDULE

Victor JV Softball Tournament 2 Games Each Team -  Select Event & CLICK HERE FOR SCHEDULE

10:00am- 12:00pmSoftball - JV/Varsity Practice Rainy Day Indoor Schedule
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
11:00amLacrosse: Boys JV Non-Divisionvs. Orchard Park  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
11:00amSoftball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Pittsford Sutherland  @  Fairport High School
Field 4locationFS
12:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:45pm

 

(Rescheduled from 04-16-19)

vs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
1:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Non-Divisionvs. Orchard Park  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
9:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Sectionalvs. TBA
 @ Brighton High Schoollocation
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Monday, May 13, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Lacrosse - Girls Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
2:15pm- 3:15pmUnified Basketball: Coed Prac
2:30pm- 4:00pmLacrosse - Boys JV Outdoor Prac
FHS Field 2 (JV Lax & Soc) location
2:30pm- 4:30pmLacrosse - Boys V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location

Please arrive 15 minutes earlier for set-up.

Please arrive 15 minutes earlier for set-up.

3:15pmGolf: Boys Varsity PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. TBD
3:15pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Webster-Schroeder
3:15pm- 4:45pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Indoor
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys V Prac
FHS - Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBaseball - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Outdoor
JP Field 2 location

Rainy Day Time: 6:00-7:15pm

Rainy Day Time: 6:00-7:15pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys Mod A Prac
MB Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack - Coed Mod B MB Track Prac
MB Cafeteria location

At Martha Brown because JP has meet at Minerva Deland

At Martha Brown because JP has meet at Minerva Deland

3:45pm- 5:30pmField Hockey - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
JP Field 1 location
3:45pm- 5:45pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor
MB Field 6 location
3:45pm- 6:00pmSoftball - Varsity Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 4 (Varsity Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 3 (JV Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac
4:15pm- 5:30pmSoftball - JV/Varsity Practice Rainy Day Indoor Schedule
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-22-19)

Fairport 2 vs. Barker Rd. Middle School
4:30pmBaseball: Mod A Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-28-19)

vs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Canandaigua Academy
 @ Northeast Park location
4:30pmSoftball: Mod A Divisional  

(Postponed)

vs. Webster-Thomas  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 2 & 3locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:15pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-31-19)

vs. Brockport Central  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B Divisional  

(Date Changed to 05-14-19)

Martha Brown vs. Willink Middle School
4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Johanna Perrin  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 4 (Track)locationFS

4:30pmUnified Basketball: Mod B Game  

(Rescheduled from 05-16-19)

vs. Penfield Central  @  Fairport High School
GymslocationFS
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
5:00pmBaseball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-23-19)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
5:00pmLacrosse: Girls JV Crossover  

(Rescheduled from 05-10-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
5:00pmSoftball: JV DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
5:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Webster-Thomas  @  Fairport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
6:00pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Fitness Center location
7:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Crossover  

(Rescheduled from 05-10-19)

vs. Canandaigua Academy  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
7:15pm- 8:30pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Indoor Prac  

(Cancelled)

MB Gym 1 location
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDField Hockey: Mod B ByeJohanna Perrin
location
8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. TBA
2:15pm- 3:15pmUnified Basketball: Coed Prac
3:00pm- 4:30pmLacrosse - Girls V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location

Please arrive 15 minutes earlier for set-up.

Please arrive 15 minutes earlier for set-up.

3:15pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Penfield Central
 @ Woodcliff location
3:15pm- 4:00pmSoftball - Mod A Practice Indoor
MD Fitness Center location

Practice in the fitness center today.

Practice in the fitness center today.

3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys V Prac
FHS - Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:15pmBaseball - Mod A Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
3:30pm- 4:45pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Indoor Prac
MB Gym 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys Mod A Prac
MB Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack - Coed Mod B JP Track Prac
MD Track location
3:45pm- 5:30pmField Hockey - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
JP Field 1 location
4:00pm- 5:30pmBaseball - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
4:00pm- 6:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 3 (JV Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac
4:15pm- 5:30pmSoftball - JV/Varsity Practice Rainy Day Indoor Schedule
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

vs. Victor Central  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: JV Non-Division  

(Rescheduled to 05-14-19)

vs. McQuaid Jesuit
4:30pmBaseball: JV Non-Division  

(Rescheduled from 05-14-19)

vs. McQuaid Jesuit
4:30pmField Hockey: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed)

Bay Trail Middle School vs. Martha Brown  @  Johanna Perrin Middle School
Field 1 & 2locationFS
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

Fairport 1 vs. Bay Trail 1
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-31-19)

Fairport 1 vs. Spry 2
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-22-19)

Spry 1 vs. Fairport 2  @  Johanna Perrin Middle School
Field 1 & 2locationFS

4:30pmTennis: Boys Varsity Match  

(Postponed)

vs. Churchville Chili  @  Fairport High School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmUnified Basketball: Mod B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:45pm

vs. Spencerport
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Non-League  

(Rescheduled to 05-23-19)

vs. McQuaid Jesuit  @  Fairport High School
Field 7locationFS
5:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV Crossovervs. Webster-Thomas  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 4 (Track)locationFS
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Non-Division  

(Postponed)

vs. Bishop Kearney Rochester  @  Fairport High School
Field 4locationFS
5:00pmSoftball: JV Non-Division  

(Postponed)

vs. Mercy  @  Fairport High School
Field 3locationFS
5:00pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Time & Location Changed)

Martha Brown vs. Willink Middle School
6:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Non-Divisionvs. Penn Yan Academy  @  Fairport High School
Field 1 (Turf)locationFS
6:30pmBaseball: Varsity DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:15pm

vs. Rush-Henrietta
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Lacrosse - Girls Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
2:30pm- 4:00pmLacrosse - Boys JV Outdoor Prac
FHS Field 2 (JV Lax & Soc) location
2:30pm- 4:30pmLacrosse - Boys V Outdoor Prac
FHS Stadium location
3:00pm- 5:00pmField Hockey - Mod B2 Outdoor Prac
MB Field 4 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location
3:15pm- 4:45pmBaseball - Mod B1 Indoor Prac
MD Fitness Center location
3:15pmGolf: Boys Varsity PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. TBD
3:15pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. McQuaid Jesuit
 @ Shadow Lake Golf Clublocation
3:15pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys V Prac
FHS - Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBaseball - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
Lyndon Rd FPLL Complex location
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball - Mod JP Practice Outdoor
JP Field 2 location

Rainy Day Time: 6:00-7:15pm

Rainy Day Time: 6:00-7:15pm

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys Mod A Prac
MB Tennis Courts location
3:30pm- 5:00pmTrack - Coed Mod B JP Track Prac
MD Track location
3:30pm- 5:15pmTrack - Coed Mod B MB Track Prac
MD Track location

Ride shuttle

Ride shuttle

3:45pm- 5:30pmField Hockey - Mod B1 Outdoor Prac
JP Field 1 location
3:45pm- 5:45pmSoftball - Mod MB Practice Outdoor
MB Field 6 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmSoftball - JV Practice Outdoor
FHS Field 3 (JV Softball) location
4:00pm- 6:00pmTrack - B &G JV/V Prac
4:15pm- 5:45pmSoftball - JV/Varsity Practice Rainy Day Indoor Schedule
FHS GYMS 1,2,3,4 location
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-15-19)

Brighton vs. Fairport 2  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Rescheduled to 05-15-19)

Brighton vs. Fairport 2  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod B Divisional  

(Postponed to 05-31-19)

Brighton vs. Fairport 2  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 5locationFS
4:30pmBaseball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 05-30-19)

vs. Victor Central
4:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:35pm

vs. Spencerport
4:30pmSoftball: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Postponed)

Fairport 1 vs. Canandaigua 1
 @ Canandaigua Academylocation

Date change due to MS trip.

Date change due to MS trip.

4:30pmSoftball: Mod A DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Spencerport
 @ Trowbridge Fieldslocation
4:30pmTennis: Boys Mod A Divisionalvs. Rush-Henrietta  @  Martha Brown Middle School
Tennis CourtslocationFS
4:30pmTrack: Boys JV/Var JV CountiesBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Batavia, Brighton, Brockport Central, Canandaigua Academy, Churchville Chili, Eastridge, Gates-Chili, Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Hilton Central, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Irondequoit, Penfield Central, Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford-Mendon, Rush-Henrietta, Spencerport, TBA, Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder, Webster-Thomas
 @ Eastridge High Schoollocation

Boys Sub Varsity Championship

Boys Sub Varsity Championship

4:30pmTrack - Coed: Mod B DivisionalBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Martha Brown vs. Victor Central

No Long or Triple Jump due to Construction

No Long or Triple Jump due to Construction

4:45pmLacrosse: Boys Mod B Divisionalvs. Victor Blue  @  Minerva Deland School
Field 4 (Track)locationFS
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Divisional  

(Location Changed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Roth Jr Highlocation
5:00pmBaseball: JV Divisional  

(Location Changed)

vs. Rush-Henrietta
 @ Ninth Grade Academylocation
5:00pmSoftball: JV Divisionalvs. Hilton Central
 @ Hilton High Schoollocation
5:15pmSoftball: Varsity Divisionalvs. Hilton Central
6:15pm- 7:30pmBaseball - Mod A Indoor Prac
MD Gym 1 location

Please arrive 15 minutes early for set-up.

Please arrive 15 minutes early for set-up.

6:15pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Non-DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:20pm

vs. Spencerport